Category:Articles containing potentially dated statements from 2007

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles containing potentially dated statements
Subtotals
March 20053
April 20053
June 20057
July 20054
August 20054
September 20056
October 20056
November 20052
December 200511
January 20064
March 20066
April 200612
May 200610
June 20067
July 20064
August 200613
September 200611
October 20067
November 200610
December 200614
January 200721
February 20076
March 200724
April 200714
May 200722
June 200730
July 200717
August 200722
September 200721
October 200741
November 200718
December 200732
January 200830
February 200818
March 200828
April 200829
May 200822
June 200831
July 200825
August 200824
September 200824
October 200825
November 200833
December 200854
January 200950
February 200924
March 200932
April 200921
May 200936
June 2009190
July 200935
August 200936
September 200939
October 2009129
November 200944
December 200967
January 201058
February 201045
March 201052
April 201051
May 2010595
June 201044
July 201058
August 201049
September 201038
October 201061
November 201042
December 201074
January 201176
February 201158
March 201179
April 201152
May 201161
June 201159
July 201167
August 201159
September 201164
October 201172
November 201170
December 2011120
January 201286
February 201260
March 201268
April 201289
May 201276
June 2012128
July 2012122
August 201288
September 201274
October 201271
November 2012112
December 2012114
January 2013134
February 201375
March 201398
April 201379
May 201392
June 201375
July 201387
August 201383
September 2013102
October 201373
November 201387
December 2013164
January 2014139
February 201463
March 2014122
April 2014113
May 201494
June 2014105
July 2014138
August 2014103
September 2014107
October 2014173
November 2014108
December 2014147
January 2015202
February 2015121
March 2015128
April 2015157
May 2015109
June 2015124
July 2015101
August 2015101
September 2015123
October 2015130
November 2015138
December 2015171
January 2016141
February 2016110
March 2016146
April 2016249
May 2016118
June 2016121
July 201699
August 2016111
September 2016118
October 2016116
November 2016122
December 2016236
January 2017145
February 2017103
March 2017136
April 2017158
May 2017105
June 2017238
July 2017111
August 2017118
September 2017125
October 2017139
November 201793
December 2017188
January 2018183
February 2018127
March 2018186
April 2018167
May 2018146
June 2018160
July 2018137
August 2018125
September 2018188
October 2018165
November 2018146
December 2018199
January 2019218
February 2019158
March 2019309
April 2019781
May 2019740
June 2019510
July 2019251
August 2019334
September 2019444
October 2019294
November 2019174
December 2019340
January 2020351
February 2020257
March 2020305
April 2020260
May 2020241
June 2020478
July 2020309
August 2020266
September 2020286
October 2020258
November 2020614
December 20202,277
January 2021427
February 2021258
March 2021341
April 2021393
May 2021302
June 2021331
July 2021258
August 2021318
September 2021309
October 2021377
November 2021332
December 2021671
January 2022462
February 2022418
March 2022456
April 2022509
May 2022380
June 2022392
July 2022441
August 2022386
September 2022526
October 2022547
November 2022456
December 2022738
January 2023934
February 2023531
March 2023940
April 2023695
May 20231,005
Undated articles0

Articles in this category contain statements that may become dated originating from 2007. These may need to be updated, removed, or put into context as historical. Articles containing older statements are more likely to be dated. This is not a backlog; not all articles in this category will need updating at this point in time.

Use {{As of}} to mark all individual statements that may become dated, this will automatically add them to the appropriate categories. Wherever possible, use {{Update after}} to mark exactly when statements will need updating in addition to using {{As of}}.

See also[edit]

Navigation[edit]

Pages in category "Articles containing potentially dated statements from 2007"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 2,202 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

(previous page) (next page)