Category:Articles with unsourced statements from March 2023

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,366
March 2007476
April 2007547
May 2007503
June 2007673
July 2007589
August 2007628
September 2007579
October 2007656
November 2007633
December 2007729
January 2008834
February 2008738
March 2008906
April 2008802
May 2008823
June 2008824
July 2008933
August 2008870
September 2008866
October 2008917
November 2008878
December 2008986
January 20091,065
February 2009739
March 20091,273
April 20091,119
May 20091,092
June 20091,139
July 20091,203
August 20091,160
September 20091,198
October 20091,148
November 20091,145
December 20091,032
January 20101,551
February 20101,216
March 2010883
April 20101,803
May 20101,496
June 2010996
July 20101,615
August 20101,305
September 20101,422
October 20103,786
November 20101,626
December 20101,489
January 20111,650
February 20111,428
March 20111,521
April 20111,460
May 20111,500
June 20111,529
July 20111,519
August 20111,683
September 20111,802
October 20111,530
November 20111,592
December 20111,581
January 20121,759
February 20121,558
March 20121,667
April 20121,721
May 20121,710
June 20121,605
July 20121,748
August 20121,874
September 20121,641
October 20121,643
November 20121,700
December 20121,731
January 20131,902
February 20131,681
March 20131,761
April 20131,810
May 20131,754
June 20131,779
July 20131,668
August 20131,791
September 20131,573
October 20131,818
November 20131,719
December 20131,661
January 20141,926
February 20141,719
March 20141,830
April 20141,785
May 20141,860
June 20141,660
July 20141,748
August 20141,735
September 20141,840
October 20141,792
November 20141,783
December 20141,830
January 20151,901
February 20151,937
March 20152,101
April 20152,098
May 20152,117
June 20152,183
July 20152,233
August 20152,264
September 20152,114
October 20152,450
November 20152,038
December 20152,188
January 20162,419
February 20162,210
March 20162,226
April 20162,229
May 20162,279
June 20162,009
July 20162,016
August 20162,247
September 20162,304
October 20162,137
November 20162,395
December 20162,569
January 20172,721
February 20172,293
March 20172,477
April 20172,510
May 20172,627
June 20172,477
July 20172,460
August 20172,517
September 20172,383
October 20172,850
November 20172,424
December 20172,867
January 20182,955
February 20182,829
March 20182,659
April 20183,006
May 20182,981
June 20182,971
July 20182,976
August 20182,970
September 20182,782
October 20182,758
November 20182,603
December 20182,959
January 20193,535
February 20193,326
March 20193,313
April 20192,998
May 20193,140
June 20193,038
July 20193,230
August 20193,522
September 20193,296
October 20193,283
November 20193,817
December 20194,018
January 20204,454
February 20205,008
March 20204,173
April 20205,102
May 20205,979
June 20206,478
July 20205,855
August 20205,903
September 20204,973
October 20206,997
November 20205,442
December 20205,638
January 20215,866
February 20214,894
March 20215,831
April 20215,123
May 20215,931
June 20215,311
July 20215,697
August 20215,901
September 20215,487
October 20215,944
November 20215,971
December 20216,024
January 20225,778
February 20225,266
March 20226,117
April 20225,526
May 20226,171
June 20226,589
July 20226,942
August 20228,179
September 20226,268
October 20227,418
November 20226,783
December 20226,901
January 20237,948
February 20236,145
March 20237,545
April 20237,368
May 20238,077
June 20237,346
July 20237,916
August 20237,800
September 20237,342
October 20237,524
November 20238,717
December 20239,022
January 20249,271
February 20249,307
March 20249,640
April 202421,947
Undated articles9

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from March 2023 (2023-03) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=March 2023}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Progress[edit]

Backlog: Articles with unsourced statements from March 2023
Goal: 0 articles
Current: 7,545 articles
Initial: 8,385 articles
(Refresh)

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from March 2023"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 7,545 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)