Category:Articles with unsourced statements from May 2018

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,792
March 2007514
April 2007592
May 2007533
June 2007732
July 2007651
August 2007690
September 2007633
October 2007709
November 2007687
December 2007775
January 2008898
February 2008799
March 20081,008
April 2008860
May 2008883
June 2008889
July 2008999
August 2008946
September 2008933
October 20081,003
November 2008955
December 20081,064
January 20091,131
February 2009796
March 20091,392
April 20091,203
May 20091,178
June 20091,221
July 20091,301
August 20091,248
September 20091,288
October 20091,241
November 20091,245
December 20091,113
January 20101,652
February 20101,307
March 2010942
April 20101,943
May 20101,610
June 20101,064
July 20101,743
August 20101,391
September 20101,525
October 20103,899
November 20101,729
December 20101,601
January 20111,760
February 20111,536
March 20111,635
April 20111,564
May 20111,601
June 20111,628
July 20111,646
August 20111,793
September 20111,932
October 20111,649
November 20111,710
December 20111,707
January 20121,901
February 20121,692
March 20121,809
April 20121,862
May 20121,827
June 20121,732
July 20121,880
August 20121,984
September 20121,752
October 20121,773
November 20121,822
December 20121,875
January 20132,031
February 20131,807
March 20131,894
April 20131,968
May 20131,905
June 20131,925
July 20131,793
August 20131,929
September 20131,711
October 20131,971
November 20131,862
December 20131,796
January 20142,057
February 20141,881
March 20141,978
April 20141,938
May 20141,995
June 20141,798
July 20141,888
August 20141,909
September 20142,006
October 20141,950
November 20141,950
December 20141,970
January 20152,076
February 20152,112
March 20152,259
April 20152,251
May 20152,303
June 20152,359
July 20152,415
August 20152,470
September 20152,257
October 20152,650
November 20152,234
December 20152,385
January 20162,652
February 20162,417
March 20162,440
April 20162,424
May 20162,460
June 20162,182
July 20162,201
August 20162,425
September 20162,468
October 20162,313
November 20162,576
December 20162,782
January 20172,967
February 20172,499
March 20172,714
April 20172,735
May 20172,865
June 20172,727
July 20172,696
August 20172,752
September 20172,590
October 20173,118
November 20172,663
December 20173,178
January 20183,233
February 20183,089
March 20182,939
April 20183,270
May 20183,264
June 20183,252
July 20183,244
August 20183,222
September 20183,075
October 20183,007
November 20182,888
December 20183,280
January 20193,874
February 20193,640
March 20193,632
April 20193,317
May 20193,460
June 20193,371
July 20193,566
August 20193,870
September 20193,656
October 20193,646
November 20194,184
December 20194,407
January 20204,918
February 20205,512
March 20204,582
April 20205,700
May 20206,610
June 20207,052
July 20206,438
August 20206,480
September 20205,541
October 20207,667
November 20206,058
December 20206,292
January 20216,510
February 20215,451
March 20216,457
April 20215,764
May 20216,601
June 20215,964
July 20216,433
August 20216,648
September 20216,227
October 20216,763
November 20216,743
December 20216,783
January 20226,565
February 20226,039
March 20227,020
April 20226,377
May 20227,133
June 20227,668
July 20228,014
August 20229,399
September 20227,311
October 20228,558
November 20227,920
December 20228,127
January 20239,366
February 20237,371
March 20239,033
April 202310,850
May 202321,728
Undated articles7

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from May 2018 (2018-05) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=May 2018}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from May 2018"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 3,264 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)