Category:Articles with unsourced statements from October 2019

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,822
March 2007531
April 2007597
May 2007542
June 2007742
July 2007665
August 2007697
September 2007648
October 2007720
November 2007695
December 2007784
January 2008915
February 2008806
March 20081,016
April 2008868
May 2008900
June 2008900
July 20081,024
August 2008959
September 2008939
October 20081,015
November 2008974
December 20081,080
January 20091,144
February 2009807
March 20091,409
April 20091,216
May 20091,191
June 20091,243
July 20091,324
August 20091,263
September 20091,308
October 20091,259
November 20091,269
December 20091,133
January 20101,672
February 20101,322
March 2010949
April 20101,973
May 20101,634
June 20101,085
July 20101,768
August 20101,413
September 20101,545
October 20103,916
November 20101,753
December 20101,619
January 20111,782
February 20111,561
March 20111,655
April 20111,588
May 20111,624
June 20111,650
July 20111,674
August 20111,819
September 20111,963
October 20111,669
November 20111,739
December 20111,721
January 20121,926
February 20121,716
March 20121,831
April 20121,888
May 20121,845
June 20121,749
July 20121,902
August 20122,012
September 20121,772
October 20121,792
November 20121,844
December 20121,918
January 20132,072
February 20131,828
March 20131,921
April 20131,999
May 20131,927
June 20131,950
July 20131,817
August 20131,965
September 20131,743
October 20131,999
November 20131,889
December 20131,830
January 20142,087
February 20141,908
March 20142,012
April 20141,954
May 20142,021
June 20141,834
July 20141,910
August 20141,944
September 20142,030
October 20141,975
November 20141,984
December 20141,998
January 20152,109
February 20152,138
March 20152,300
April 20152,287
May 20152,342
June 20152,396
July 20152,461
August 20152,507
September 20152,294
October 20152,691
November 20152,273
December 20152,419
January 20162,701
February 20162,462
March 20162,479
April 20162,460
May 20162,504
June 20162,210
July 20162,241
August 20162,473
September 20162,505
October 20162,350
November 20162,617
December 20162,837
January 20173,007
February 20172,528
March 20172,751
April 20172,788
May 20172,909
June 20172,763
July 20172,740
August 20172,801
September 20172,633
October 20173,182
November 20172,717
December 20173,239
January 20183,297
February 20183,137
March 20182,993
April 20183,328
May 20183,326
June 20183,317
July 20183,293
August 20183,277
September 20183,136
October 20183,067
November 20182,941
December 20183,328
January 20193,943
February 20193,701
March 20193,686
April 20193,381
May 20193,520
June 20193,443
July 20193,655
August 20193,929
September 20193,723
October 20193,727
November 20194,272
December 20194,484
January 20205,025
February 20205,610
March 20204,645
April 20205,817
May 20206,755
June 20207,180
July 20206,566
August 20206,621
September 20205,664
October 20207,818
November 20206,192
December 20206,386
January 20216,659
February 20215,562
March 20216,609
April 20215,906
May 20216,752
June 20216,118
July 20216,617
August 20216,803
September 20216,397
October 20216,957
November 20216,966
December 20217,004
January 20226,737
February 20226,231
March 20227,228
April 20226,548
May 20227,372
June 20227,930
July 20228,286
August 20229,724
September 20227,618
October 20228,865
November 20228,278
December 20228,531
January 20239,851
February 20237,968
March 202320,879
Undated articles6

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from October 2019 (2019-10) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=October 2019}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

Progress[edit]

Backlog: Articles with unsourced statements from October 2019
Goal: 0 articles
Current: 3,727 articles
Initial: 6,795 articles
(Refresh)

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from October 2019"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 3,727 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)