Category:Articles with unsourced statements from October 2021

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,719
March 2007489
April 2007569
May 2007516
June 2007699
July 2007613
August 2007657
September 2007604
October 2007683
November 2007651
December 2007748
January 2008867
February 2008764
March 2008943
April 2008823
May 2008848
June 2008845
July 2008961
August 2008908
September 2008894
October 2008946
November 2008905
December 20081,017
January 20091,098
February 2009762
March 20091,325
April 20091,161
May 20091,127
June 20091,173
July 20091,248
August 20091,192
September 20091,229
October 20091,193
November 20091,180
December 20091,066
January 20101,594
February 20101,257
March 2010912
April 20101,867
May 20101,556
June 20101,029
July 20101,675
August 20101,337
September 20101,467
October 20103,834
November 20101,671
December 20101,538
January 20111,703
February 20111,475
March 20111,562
April 20111,499
May 20111,543
June 20111,571
July 20111,579
August 20111,722
September 20111,863
October 20111,582
November 20111,643
December 20111,632
January 20121,814
February 20121,612
March 20121,721
April 20121,779
May 20121,751
June 20121,651
July 20121,804
August 20121,919
September 20121,689
October 20121,702
November 20121,751
December 20121,793
January 20131,947
February 20131,738
March 20131,811
April 20131,879
May 20131,822
June 20131,837
July 20131,709
August 20131,851
September 20131,638
October 20131,878
November 20131,780
December 20131,721
January 20141,982
February 20141,791
March 20141,896
April 20141,843
May 20141,915
June 20141,714
July 20141,801
August 20141,810
September 20141,910
October 20141,853
November 20141,839
December 20141,888
January 20151,976
February 20152,007
March 20152,177
April 20152,163
May 20152,192
June 20152,263
July 20152,313
August 20152,342
September 20152,174
October 20152,535
November 20152,114
December 20152,260
January 20162,508
February 20162,300
March 20162,314
April 20162,318
May 20162,343
June 20162,077
July 20162,100
August 20162,314
September 20162,362
October 20162,200
November 20162,473
December 20162,664
January 20172,833
February 20172,382
March 20172,563
April 20172,614
May 20172,715
June 20172,585
July 20172,564
August 20172,626
September 20172,472
October 20172,947
November 20172,516
December 20172,998
January 20183,056
February 20182,935
March 20182,775
April 20183,110
May 20183,107
June 20183,089
July 20183,088
August 20183,080
September 20182,913
October 20182,861
November 20182,721
December 20183,090
January 20193,677
February 20193,445
March 20193,438
April 20193,130
May 20193,279
June 20193,174
July 20193,378
August 20193,648
September 20193,431
October 20193,436
November 20193,958
December 20194,174
January 20204,654
February 20205,238
March 20204,335
April 20205,335
May 20206,236
June 20206,727
July 20206,081
August 20206,132
September 20205,192
October 20207,270
November 20205,667
December 20205,892
January 20216,142
February 20215,123
March 20216,074
April 20215,407
May 20216,178
June 20215,597
July 20215,994
August 20216,208
September 20215,778
October 20216,306
November 20216,292
December 20216,335
January 20226,081
February 20225,580
March 20226,443
April 20225,844
May 20226,538
June 20226,985
July 20227,376
August 20228,643
September 20226,684
October 20227,852
November 20227,205
December 20227,368
January 20238,443
February 20236,602
March 20238,055
April 20237,934
May 20238,725
June 20237,950
July 20238,571
August 20238,521
September 20238,093
October 20238,339
November 202319,774
December 20237,554
Undated articles8

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from October 2021 (2021-10) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=October 2021}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from October 2021"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 6,306 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)